A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ALL

A

Adel Aboujaoude
Khatib & Alami
Beiruit, Lebanon
Steven Abt
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO
Wossenu Abtew
South Florida Water Management District
Boynton Beach, FL
Cameron Ackerman
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Faheem Ahmad
Charleston, WV
Anwer Ahmed
ARCADIS
West Palm Beach , FL
Nicholas Albergo
HSA Engineers Scientists
Odessa, FL
John Adrich
CDM
Cleveland, OH
Alaa Ali   
South Florida Water Management District
Wellington, FL
Richard Allen
University of Idaho
Kimberly, ID
Adnan M. Alsaffar
Consultant Environmental Hydraulics and Coastal Engineering
Bethesda, MD
Mark Anderson
CH2M Hill
Portland, OR
David J. Anderson
FORM Strategic Consulting, LLC
Austin, TX
Matthew  Anderson
Storm Water Services, Engineering Property Mgt
Concord, NC
Jerry Anderson
University of Memphis
Memphis, TN
Ron Anderson
Lower Colorado River Authority
Austin, TX
Michael Anderson
CDM
Roanoke, TX
Bradley Anderson
Anderson Consulting Engineers
Fort Collins, CO
Clifford Anderson
Central Connecticut State Univ.
New Britain, CT
Howard Andrews
Black & Veatch
Kansas City, MO
Sultan Anjum
Environmental Compliance Services
Tampa, FL
George Annandale
Engineering and Hydrosystems, Inc.
Littleton, CO
Elie Araj
Applied Sciences Consulting, Inc.
Tampa, FL
Neal Armstrong
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX
Larry A. Arneson
Federal Highway Administration
Lakewood, CO
Seyoum Asamenaw
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Atlanta, GA
Tirusew Asefa
Tampa Bay Water
Clearwater, FL
Kenneth Avery
Bergmann Associates, Inc. PC
Rochester, NY
Catherine Avila
Avila and Associates
Walnut Creek, CA

B

Chris Bahner
WEST Consultants
Salem , OR
Drew Baird
US Bureau of Reclamation
Elizabeth, CO
Donald Baker
Water Resources Solutions, LLC
Prairie Village, KS
Margaret Katherine Banks
Texas A&M University
College Station, TX
Donald Barbe
University of New Orleans
Slidell, LA
Matthew Bardol
Cowhey Gudmundson Leder, Ltd.
Itasca, IL
Billy Barfield
Oklahoma State University
Stillwater , OK
Brian Barkdoll
Michigan Tech University
Houghton, MI
Kline Barney, Jr.
Kline Barney Engineers, LLC
Salt Lake Cty, UT
Michael Barrett
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX
Joseph  Barrow
Halff Assoc
Fort Worth, TX
William Barry
S ME, Inc.
Louisville, TN
James Barton
Columbia Basin Water Division
Redmond, OR
Ashok Bathulla
GEI Consultants
Folsom, CA
Joseph Beal
Lower Colorado River Authority
Bastrop, TX
Leo R. Beard
Philip Bedient
Rice Unv
Houston, TX
Pradeep Behera
University of District of Columbia
North Potomac, MD
Siavash Beik
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
Indianapolis , IN
Nathan Beil
KCI Technologies, Inc.
Hunt Valley, MD
Joseph Bellini
AMEC Earth & Environmental
Plymouth Meeting, PA
Todd Bennett
Northwest Hydraulics Consultants
Bellevue, WA
Scott Berman
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Fort Worth, TX
Carmen Bernedo
MWH Global, Inc.
Denver, CO
Douglas Beyerlein
Clear Creek Solutions, Inc.
Mill Creek, WA
M. Ilyas Bhatti
Bhatti Group
Boston, MA
Nani Bhowmik
Illinois State Water Survey
Champaign, IL
Stephen Bicking
SEC Group, Inc.
Village of Lakewood, IL
Matthew Biggs
AMEC Earth & Environmental
Chantilly, VA
Brad A. Bird
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Tigard, OR
Jeremy Bishoff
Illinois Dept. of Natural Resources
Springfield, IL
Asit K. Biswas
Third World Centre for Water Management
Atizapan, Mexico
Paul Bizier
Barge, Waggoner, Sumner and Cannon, Inc.
Franklin, TN
Jack C. Bjork
ARUP
Seattle, WA
Alfonso Blanco
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
Washington, DC
Ronald Bliesner
Keller Bleisner Engineering
Logan , UT
Frederick Bloetscher
Public Utility management and Planing Services
Hollywood, FL
Gregory Boardman
Virginia Tech.
Blacksburg, VA
Michel C. Boufadel
New Jersey Institute of Technology
Newark, NJ
Paul F. Boulos
Denver, CO
Daniel Bounds
CDM
Chicago, IL
Herman Bouwer
U.S. Water Conservation Laboratory (Retired)
Tempe, AZ
David Bowles
Utah State University
Logan, UT
Mark Boyd
LCA Environmental, Inc.
Dallas, TX
Daniel Boyd
Boyd Engineering
San Juan Capistrano, CA
John D. Boyer
CDM Smith
Raleigh, NC
Jeffrey Bradley
WEST Consultants
Salem, OR
University of Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Florin Braileanu
Parsons Corporation
Tempe, AZ
William Branch
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Portland, OR
Robert Brandes
Robert J. Brandes Consulting
Austin, TX
Rafael L. Bras
Georgia Institute of Technology
Atlanta, GA
Robert Brashear
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Dallas, TX
Rolando Bravo
Southern Illinois Unv
Carbondale , IL
Larry Brazil
Riverside Technology, Inc.
Fort Collins , CO
Timothy Brewer
Idaho Power Company
Boise, ID
John Brinkley
Grifols Therapeutics, Inc.
Clayton, NC
Peter F. Brooks
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Portland, OR
Carl Brouwer
Northern Colorado Water Conservancy District
Berthoud, CO
Scott Brown
Pennoni Associates, Inc.
State College, PA
Barbara Brown
CDM
Watertown, MA
Jeanette Brown
University of Connecticut
Stamford, CT
Glenn Brown
Oklahoma State University
Stillwater , OK
Francis Browne
F X Browne, Inc.
Lansdale, PA
Martin A. Brungard
Symbiont, Science, Engineering & Construction
Indianapolis, IN
Gary Brunner
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Mark A. Bryant
Exponent, Inc.
Bellevue, WA
Teresa Buchholz
Integrated Water Solutions, LLC
Portland, OR
Michael T. Buechter
Metropolitan St. Louis Sewer District
St. Louis, MO
William P. Bulloch
Utility Revenue Management Co.
Houston, TX
Stephen Burges
University of Washington
Seattle , WA
Edward H. Burgess
CDM Smith
Cincinnati, OH
Philip Burgi
Consultant
Wheat Ridge, CO
Jon Burgi
David Evans and Associates, Inc.
Bend, OR
Thomas Burke   
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
Rosemont, IL
Christopher Burke
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
Rosemont, IL
Debra L. Burris
DDB Engineering, Inc.
Irvine, CA
Charles Burt
California Polytechnic State Unv
San Luis Obispo, CA
Larry Buss
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Omaha, NE

C

Stanley Cach, Jr.
NJ Dept. of Environmental Protection
Trenton, NJ
Luis Cadavid
South Florida Water Management District
West Palm Beach, FL
George Cairo
George Cairo Engineering, Inc.
Mesa, AZ
Schnabel Engineering, Inc.
West Chester, PA
David Carlton
Adolfson Associates, Inc.
Seattle , WA
Matthew Carney
Bechtel National
San Francisco, CA
Booz Allen Hamilton Inc
McLean, VA
John J. Cassidy
Walnut Creek, CA
Ronald Chadderton
Villanova University
Villanova , PA
Queen's University
Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Carl Chan
CDM Smith
Indianapolis, IN
Howard Chang
Chang Consultants
Rancho Santa Fe , CA
Ni-Bin Chang
University of Central Florida
Winter Springs, FL
Jun Chang
City of Houston
Houston, TX
Randall Charbeneau
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX
Panagiotis Chatzipanos
ECONTECH S.A.
Athens, Greece
M. Hanif Chaudhry
University of South Carolina
Columbia, SC
Carl Chen
Systech Eng Inc
Danville, CA
Lizette R. Chevalier
Southern Illinois University
Carbondale, IL
Pen-Chi Chiang
National Taiwan University
Taipei , Rep. of China
James Chieh
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Los Angeles, CA
Ramesh Chintala
Michael Baker Jr.
Denton, TX
David  Chin 
Univ Of Miami
Miami, FL
Daniel Christian
Tetra Tech, Inc.
East Lansing, MI
Michael Clar
Principal
Columbia , MD
Robert A. Clark
Tucson, AZ
Gary Clark
Illinois Dept. of Natural Resources
Springfield, IL
Shirley Clark 
Penn State University
Middletown, PA
Albert Clemmens
West Consultants
Tempe, AZ
Eric Clyde
MWH America's, Inc.
Sacramento , CA
Phil Cohen
Island Country Public Works
Coupeville, WA
Jared Cohon
Carnegie Mellon University
Pittsburgh, PA
Fadi Gorges Comair
Houston, TX
Phil Combs
Pyburn & Odom, Inc.
Pearl , MS
Charles Coneway
Doucet Associates, Inc.
Austin, TX
George Cotroneo
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Buffalo , NY
Joseph Countryman
MBK Engineers
Sacramento , CA
Martin Covington
Carroll County
Manchester, MD
South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
Hollywood, FL
Mark Crookston
Northern Colorado Water Convservancy District
Berthoud, CO
Josha Crowley
Espey Consultants, Inc
Austin, TX

D

Steven Daly
Cold Regions Research & Engineering Laboratory
Hanover , NH
Shawn Dankenbring
Felsburg, Holt & Ullevig
Centennial, CO
James Davey
James Davey and Associates, Inc.
Yuma, AZ
Clinton Davis
LDC Design Group, Inc.
Hillsboro , OR
Darryl Davis
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Allen Davis
University of Maryland
College Park, MD
Perry De Pue II
PBS&J
Madison, WI
Paul A. DeBarry
Borton Lawson Engineering
Bethlehem, PA
David Dee Jr
WSP|Parsons Brinckerhoff
Baltimore, MD
Michael Deering
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis , CA
Ana Carmen DeMelo
CDM
W Palm Beach, FL
Misganaw Demissie
Illinois State Water Survey
Champaign , IL
Roberto Denis
Liquid Solutions Group, LLC
Geneva, FL
Tibebe Dessalegne
South Florida Water Management District
West Palm Beach, FL
Shimelis Dessu
South Florida Water Management District
Miami, FL
Bruce Devantier
Southern Illinois University
Carbondale, IL
Johannes DeVries
David Ford Consulting Engineers
Sacramento , CA
Gregory DiLoreto
Tualatin Valley Water
Beaverton, OR
Kelly DiNatale
CDM
Denver, CO
Elvidio Diniz
Brian J. Doeing
HDR Engineering
San Diego, CA
Anthony Donigian Jr.
Aqua Terra Consultants
Mountain View , CA
Mark Dortch
ERDC-USACE
Vicksburg , MS
John Dracup
University of California - Berkeley
Berkeley , CA
Karl Dreher
Brown and Caldwell
Golden, CO
Chad Drummond
Geosyntec Consultants
Lake Mary, FL
Jennifer Duan
Univ. of Arizona
Tucson, AZ
Jame Duke
James H. Duke Consulting Engineering
Austin, TX
Leslie S. Dumas
RMC Water and Environment
Walnut Creek, CA
Keith Dunbar
K.S. Dunbar & Associates, Inc.
San Clemente, CA
Christopher Dunn
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Kim M. Dunn
Dewberry, LLC
Phoenixville, PA
Blaine Dwyer
Boyle Engineering Corporation
Lakewood , CO
James Dwyer
CH2M Hill
Austin, TX
Randel L. Dymond
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University
Blacksburg, VA
David A. Dzombak
Carnegie Mellon University
Pittsburgh, PA

E

Thomas Earles
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
Denver, CO
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Buffalo, NY
John Eckhardt
Self employed
Loveland, CO
Doug H. Eckmann
TKW Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Fort Myers, FL
Findlay Edwards
University of Arkansas at Fayetteville
Fayetteville, AR
Darrell E. Eidson
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Walla Walla, WA
Earl Eiker
Water Resources Consultant
Ellicott City, MD
Karim El Kheiashy
Technip USA
Houston, TX
Darwish El-Hajji
Chastain Skillman, Inc.
Tampa, FL
Mark Ellard
Geosyntec Consultants
Lake Mary, FL
Stormwater Solutions
Cocoa Beach, FL
John F. England, Jr.
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Arvada, CO
Andrew N.S. Ernest
University of Alabama
Tuscaloosa, AL
William H. Espey
RPS Group
Austin, TX
Muzaffar  Eusuff   
California Department of Water Resources
Folsom, CA
Thomas Evans
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Lorne Gordon Everett
Lorne Everett & Associates, LLC
Santa Barbara, CA
Ronald Eyma
City of Maramar
Miramar, FL

F

Kevin Fagot
WEST Consultants, Inc.
Bellevue, WA
Francis Falcone
Villanova University
Villanova, PA
Henry Falvey
Henry T. Falvey & Associates, Inc.
Conifer, CO
Xing Fang
Department of Civil Engineering
Auburn University, AL
Martin Farber
Kihei, HI
John Farley
City of Riverside - Public Utilities
Riverside, CA
Arlen Feldman
Consultant (Retired)
Davis, CA
Keith Ferguson
HDR Engineering, Inc.
Denver, CO
Anthony L. Fernandes
Aqua Pennsylvania, Inc.
Bryn Mawr, PA
Michael Feroz
Parsons Water Infrastructure Inc.
Walnut, CA
James Fiedler
Santa Clara Valley Water District
San Jose , CA
Richard Field
Michael Baker, Jr.
Edison, NJ
Steve D. Fitzgerald
Harris County Flood Control District
Houston, TX
Paul J. Fleming
Fleming Consulting
Warrenville, IL
Kevin Flora
California Department of Transportation
Sacramento, CA
Alejandro Flores
Dannenbaum Engineering Corporation
Houston, TX
Abdulai Fofanah
NYC Environmental Protection
New York, NY
Nathan N. Foged
Brown and Caldwell
Seattle, WA
Patrick Foley
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
St. Paul, MN
Lee Forbes
KBR
Metairie, LA
David Ford
David Ford Consulting Engineers
Sacramento, CA
Alan Forrest
CH2M Hill
Tucson, AZ
James Fouss
USDA-ARS
Baton Rouge , LA
Garey Fox
Oklahoma State University
Stillwater, OK
John W. France
AECOM
Greenwood Village, CO
Rodney E. Frederick
Water Resources Engineer Consultant
Annapolis, MD
Jeffrey Fredericks
IRG
Madison, WI
Harald Frederiksen
Harald D. Consulting
Eugene, OR
Augustine Fredrich
FTN Associates
Little Rock, AR
Gary Freeman
River Research Design, Inc.
Pine, ID
Dorian French
Brown & Gay Engineers
Houston , TX
Richard French
ARCADIS
San Francisco, CA
Donald Frevert
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation (retired)
Denver , CO
David Frick
Ayres Associates
Fort Collins , CO
David Froehlich
DC Froehlich
Cary, NC
William Frost
KCI Technologies, Inc.
Sparks, MD
Jonathan Fuller
JE Fuller/Hydrology Geomorphology
Phoenix, AZ
John Furlong
Halff Associates, Inc.
Plano, TX

G

Susen Kumar Gali
City of Naperville
Aurora, IL
Gerald Galloway
University of Maryland
College Park, Maryland
Matthew Gamache
CDM Smith
Cambridge, MA
Thomas Gambucci
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Taylor Ridge, IL
Shaun Gannon
O'Brien and Gere
Rome, NY
Jurgen Garbrecht
USDA-ARS
El Reno, OK
Thewodros K. Geberemariam
New York University
Brooklyn, NY
Daniel Gessler
Alden Research Laboratory, Inc.
Fort Collins, CO
Nabil Bill Ghalayini
Engineering Consultant
Indianapolis, IN
Joshua B. Gilman
MACTEC Engineering & Consulting
Charlotte, NC
Jeffrey Glenn
Reynolds, Smith and Hills, Inc.
Orlando, FL
Mark Glenn
Gwin Dobson & Foreman, Inc.
Altoona, PA
Rick Gold
Camp, Dresser & McKee, Inc.
Salt Lake City, UT
Steve Gonzales
Cobb, Fendley & Associates, Inc.
San Antonio, TX
Robert Gooch
Salt River Project
Phoenix, AZ
Christopher R. Goodell
Kleinschmidt Associates
Portland, OR
Mukuteswara Gopalakrishnan
India
Ian Goulter
Charles Stuart University
New South Wales, Australia
Rao S. Govindaraju
Purdue University
West Lafayette, IN
Brett Gracely
Colorado Springs Utilities
Colorado Springs, CO
Randall Graham
PBS J
Omaha, NE
Walter Grayman
W.M. Grayman Consulting Engineers
Cincinnati , OH
Jeffrey Greenfield
South Florida Water Management District
West Palm Beach, FL
David J. Greenwood
Michael Baker, Jr., Inc.
Alexandria, VA
Dixie Griffin Jr
Lousisiana Tech Unv.
Ruston, LA
Neil Grigg
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO
Thomas Grindeland
WEST Consultants
Salem, OR
Lloyd Gronning
Parsons
Las Vegas, NV
John Grounds III
Grounds Anderson, LLC
Houston, TX
James Groves
VMI (retired)
Lexington, VA
Seifu G. Guangul
Winnipeg, Canada
Mariano Guardo
South Florida Water Management District
Royal Palm Beach, FL
Max Guerra
South Florida Water Management District
Naples, FL
Blake Guillory
PBS&J
West Palm Beach, FL
Adolfo Guitelman
Estudio Guitelman S.A.
Bueno Aires, Argentina
John Gulliver
St. Anthony Falls Hydr. Lab.
Minneapolis, MN
Qizhong Guo
Rutgers University
Belle Mead, NJ
Andreas Gusman
WEST Consultants
Poway, CA
Jose Maria Guzman
CDM Smith
Jacksonville, FL

H

Scott Hagen
University of Central Florida
Orlando, FL
Richard Haimann
HDR
Huntington Beach, CA
Haimann Engineering and Sustura, Inc.
Huntington Beach, CA
Yacov Haimes
University of Virginia
Charlottesville, VA
Charles Hall
Port Saint Lucie, FL
Douglas Hamilton
Engineering Consultant
Irvine, CA
John Hamrick
Tetra Tech, Inc.
Fairfax , VA
Dudley Hanson
Greaf, Anhalt, Schloemer Associates
Davenport, IA
David Harkins
RPS Group Consultants
Austin, TX
Victoria Harkins
Harkins Engineering, Inc.
Austin, TX
Gregg Harkness
Reedy Creek Improvement District
Lake Buena Vista, FL
John P. Harrison
Schnabel Engineering
West Chester, PA
Henry Hatch
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers (Retired)
Oakton, VA
James Heaney
University of Florida
Gainsville, FL
Pal Hegedus
RBF Consulting
Sacramento, CA
Tom Hegemier
RPS Espey
Austin, TX
Mitchell Heineman
CDM
Cambridge, MA
John Heitstuman
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Walla Walla, WA
Sequim, WA
Jeffrey Herr
PBS&J
W Palm Beach, FL
George R. Herrmann
R.O. Anderson Engineers - Texas Tech Univ.
Lubbock, TX
Randall C. Hill
RCH Engineering
San Diego, CA
Keith Hipel
University of Waterloo
Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
Michael C. Hirschi
Waterborne Environmental, Inc.
Champaign, IL
Ruth Hocker
Lancaster, PA
Robert Holmes
U.S. Geological Survey
St. Joseph, IL
Danielle Honour
CDM Smith
Maitland, FL
Brigham Young University
Provo, UT
Mark Houch
George Mason University
Fairfax , VA
Robert Houghtalen
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology
Terre Haute, IN
Terry Howell
USDA-ARS
Bushland, TX
Peter Hradilek
HDR Engineering
Placerville, CA
Theodore Hromadka
Hromadka Associates
Rancho Santa Marg, CA
Nai Hsueh
Santa Clara Valley Water District
San Jose , CA
Haiming Hu
WEST Consultants
Issaquah, WA
Chin-Pao Huang
University of Delaware
Newark, DE
Wayne Huber
Oregon State University
Corvallis, OR
Bradley Hudgens
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Dallas, TX
William Hunt
North Carolina State University
Raleigh, NC
U.S. Naval Facilities Engineering Command
Honolulu, HI
Travis Hylton
U.S. Geological Survey
Honolulu, HI

I

Rachel A. Ickert
Tarrant Regional Water District
Fort Worth, TX
Michael Igo
Irrigation Consulting, Inc.
Pepperelle, MA
Tissa Illangasekare
Colorado School of Mines
Golden, CO
Robert Ivarson Jr.
HNTB Corporation
Chicago, IL

J

Thomas Jackson
Southeast Louisiana Flood Protection Authority
New Orleans, LA
Laura B. Jacobsen
Las Vegas Valley Water District
Las Vegas, NV
C. Dale Jacobson
Omaha, NE
Guy Jacquet
RHEA
Nanterre, France
Ranjit Jadhav
FTN Associates
Baton Rouge, LA
David A. Jaffe
AECOM
Orange, CA
Kathlie S. Jeng-Bulloch
City of Houston
Houston, TX
Marshall Jennings
River Systems Institute
San Marcos , TX
Haifeng Jia
Tsinghua University
Beijing, China
Billy H. Johnson
Computational Hydraulics and Transport
Columbus, MS
Billy Johnson
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Vicksburg, MS
Richard C. Johnson
CDM Smith
Maitland, FL
Christopher Jones
Forensic Consulting Group, LLC
Spanish Fort, AL
Jonathan Jones
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
Denver, CO
Neil Jordan
Exponent, Inc.
Irvine, CA
Martha Juch
AECOM Water
Austin, TX
Rajendra Juyal
Mead Hunt, Inc.
Madison, WI

K

Karen C. Kabbes
Kabbes Engineering, Inc.
Barrington, IL
Jagath Kaluarachchi
Utah State University
Logan, UT
Sri Kamojjala
Las Vegas Valley Water District
Las Vegas, Nevada
Jimmy Kao
National Sun Yat-Sen Universit
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Mohammad Karamouz
University of Tehran
Great Neck, NY
Richard P. Karkowski
Thomas & Hutton Engineering, Co.
Mt. Pleasant, SC
Chitranjan Kaushik
Milestone Ecofirst Advisory Services
Mumbai, India
Rocky Keehn
SEH
Omaha, NE
Errin Kemper
Dept. of Environmental Services
Springfield, MO
Kenneth D. Kerri
California State University
Sacramento, CA
Robert Kersten
University of Central Florida
Maitland, FL
Conrad Keyes Jr.
Conrad G. Keyes, Jr
Mesilla Park, NM
Liaqat Khan
ENSR
Redmond, WA
Sufian A. Khondker
Dewberry
New York, NY
Roger Kilgore
Kilgore Consulting
Denver , CO
Mark Killgore
Virginia Department of Conservation & Recreation
Richmond, VA
D. Klotz
Klotz Associates, Inc.
Houston , TX
Federal Emergency Management Agency
Washington, DC
Christopher Knotts
State of LA - Coastal Protection & Restoration
Baton Rouge, LA
Michael V. Konieczki
David Ford Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Sacramento, CA
John H. Koon
Georgia Institute of Technology
Atlanta, GA
Richard Kraus
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Houston , TX
Ganesh Krishnan
Geosyntec Consultants
Kennesaw, GA
Frank Kudrna
Kudrna & Associates, Ltd.
Dune Acres, IN
Jan-Tai Kuo
National Taiwan University
Taipei, Taiwan

L

John Labadie
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO
Peter Lagasse
Ayres Associates
Fort Collins, CO
Wasantha Lal
South Florida Water Management
West Palm Beach, FL
James Lambert
Center for Risk Management of Engineering Systems
Charlottesville, VA
Douglas Lamont
U.S. Army
Washington, DC
Mark Landers
U.S. Geological Survey
Norcross, GA
Kevin J. Landwehr
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Bettendorf, IA
David Langseth
Gradient Corporation
Cambridge, MA
Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago (MWRD)
Chicago, IL
Dennis Larson
PBS J
Sacramento, CA
Daniel Lau
CDM
Milwaukee , WI
Eugene J. Leboeuf
Vanderbilt University
Nashville, TN
Deborah H. Lee
NOAA Great Lakes Environmental Research Laboratory
Ann Arbor, MI
Ronnie Lemons
Freese and Nichols, Inc.
Ft. Worth , TX
Contech Engineered Solutions LLC
Portland, OR
James Lenhart, Jr.
Contech Stormwater Solutions
Portland, OR
Lawrence Lennon, Sr.
Lennon Smith Souleret Eng
Bridgeville, PA
Arturo Leon
Oregon State University
Corvallis, OR
Thomas Levy
Consultant
San Clemente , CA
Gary Lewis
Parsons Water Infrastructure Inc.
Denver, CO
Songheng Li
Alden Research Laboratory, Inc.
Holden, MA
Jiang Li
Morgan State University
Baltimore, MD
James Li
Ryerson University
Toronto, Canada
Deren Li
Civil Systems Engineering, Inc.
Houston, Tx
Chin Lien
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Baltimore, MD
Shyang-Chin Lin
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
Springfield, VA
James Lindell
MWH Americas, Inc.
San Diego, CA
Srini Lingireddy
KYPIPE, LLC
Lexington, KY
Clark Liu
University of Hawaii at Manoa
Honolulu , HW
Shang-Lien Lo
National Taiwan University
Taipei, Taiwan
Hugo A. Loaiciga
University of California at Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara, CA
Werner Loehlein
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Pittsburg, PA
David A. Lomas
NTH Consultants, Inc.
Northville, MI
Gary Loss
CDM
Davenport, IA
Daniel Loucks
Cornell University
Ithaca, NY
Eric Loucks
CDM
Cedar Park, TX
T. Lovell
Halff Associates, Inc.
Hurst, TX
Silong Lu
Dynamic Solutions, LLC
Knoxville, TN
Cecil Lue-Hing
Cecil Lue-Hing & Associates, Inc.
Burr Ridge, IL
Lin Luo
Sichuan University
Chengdu, China (PRC)

l

Josua A. le Roux
ISL Engineering & Land Services
Calgary, Alberta, Canada

M

Aqua-Aerobic Systems
Rockford, IL
Robert MacArthur
Northwest Hydraulics Consultants
W. Sacramento , CA
David F. MacIntyre
AquaSciTech Consulting, PLLC
Gotha, FL
Brian Mack
CDM
Maitland, FL
Thomas Maddock
Boyle Engineering Corporation
Newport Beach, CA
Post, Buckley, Schuh and Jernigan (PBS&J)
Tampa, FL
Dean Mades
HSW Enngineering
Sarasota , FL
Francis Magibisela
Lawrence M. Magura
Black & Veatch
Lake Oswego, OR
Mark Maimone
CDM Smith
Woodbury, NY
Babalola Makinde-Odusola
Riverside Public Utilities
Riverside, CA
Hector Malano
University of Melbourne
U. of Melbourne , Australia
Joseph Malina
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX
Nancy Manley
USAF
Elko, GA
Joe Manous
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Alexandria , VA
Thomas Mansur
The Benham Companies
Tulsa, OK
Michael Marcotte
City of Houston
Houston, TX
Michael Markus
Orange County Water District
Fountain Valley, CA
Jose Marti-Carvajal
Technical Consulting Group
Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
James Martin
Mississippi State Unv
Starkville , MS
Morris Maslia
ATSDR/CDC
Atlanta, GA
David Mason
CDM Smith
Raleigh, NC
Kristina Masterson
Cambridge, MA
Jun Matsumoto
World Bank
New Delhi, India
Larry Mays
Arizona State University
Tempe , AZ
Ziad Mazboudi
City of San Juan Capistrano
San Juan Capistrano, CA
Jason Maze
URS
Largo, FL
Edward McBean
University of Guelph
Ontario, Canada
Valerie S. McCaw
VSM Engineering, LLC
Kansas City, MO
Nathaniel McClure IV
Project Manager
Mobile , AL
Sally McConkey
Illinois State Water Survey – INRS
Champaign, IL
David Mccormick
McCormick Engineering, LLC
South Bend, IN
Peter McCornick
International Water Management Institute
Colombo, Sri Lanka
Steven McCutcheon
University of Georgia
Athens, GA
Dudley McFadden
Sacramento Municipal Utility Water District
Sacramento, CA
Curtis McHaley
CDM
Albuquerque, NM
George Mcmahon
ARCADIS
Atlanta, GA
William E. McMillin, Jr.
CH2M Hill
Parsippany, NJ
Matthew McPherson
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
Robert McVicker
Mesa Consolidated Water District
Costa Mesa, CA
PBS&J
Beltsville, MD
Brian Megic
Liquid Solutions Group, LLC
Geneva, FL
Charles S. Melching
Charles S. Melching Consultants
Greenfield, WI
Assefa Melesse
Florida International University
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Lyndel W. Melton
RMC Water and Environment
Walnut Creek, CA
David Merritt
HDR Engineering
Glenwood Springs, CO
Arthur Miller
Penn State University
University Park , PA
Charles Miller
SWRF, L.L.C.
Lutz, FL
Fernando Miralles-Wilhelm
Florida International University
Doral, FL
George Modini
USACE Hydrologic Engineering Center
Davis, CA
Azad Mohammadi
Al Bilal Group
Beaverton, OR
Chin  Mok
Geomatrix Cons Inc
Walnut Creek, CA
Thomas Molls
David Ford Consulting Engineers
Sacramento, CA
Robert Montgomery
Montgomery Associates
Cottage Grove, WI
Erika Moonin
Southern Nevada Water Authority
Las Vegas, NV
Hamid Moradkhani
Portland State University
Portland, OR
Tommaso Moramarco
IRPI - National Research Council
Perugia, Italy
Kristin Morico
General Electric
Denville, NJ
John Morris
Morris Water Resources Consultants
Los Angeles, CA
Dana Moses
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Nitro, WV
Farhang Mostaghimi
Scetiran Consulting Engineers
Tehran, Iran
Louis Motz
University Of Florida
Gainesville, FL
David Moughton
XCG Consultants, Inc.
Cincinnati, OH
Thomas W. Mountz
RPS Group Consultants
Austin, TX
Jack Mowreader
Jacobs Civil Inc.
Bellevue, WA
Biswajit Mukhopadhyay
O'BrienEngineering, Inc.
Carrollton, TX
Misgana Muleta
California Polytechnic State University
San Luis Obispo, CA
Michael Mulvihill
Loyola Marymount University
Los Angeles , CA
CDM Smith
Denver, Colorado
Robert Mussetter
Mussetter Engineering Inc
Fort Collins, CO
Marian Muste
University of Iowa
Iowa City, IA
Raleigh Dwayne Myers
CDM Smith
Philadelphia, PA

N

Konanki Raghuveer Naidu
Geospatial Technologies
Pradesh, INDIA
B.S.K. Naidu
Great Lakes Institute of Energy Management & Research
Mumbai, India
Herbert Nakasone
County of Orange
Santa Ana, CA
S.K. Nanda
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Rock Island, IL
Sherif Naoum
Naoum's GIS Consulting
Hamilton, Canada
Ananta Nath
South Florida Water Management District
Naples , FL
Michael H. Navabi
Donahue IDEAS, LLC
Columbus, OH
Seth Nehrke
CDM Smith
Jacksonville, FL
Howard Neukrug
City of Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Southern Illinois University
Carbondale, IL
Theodore Niemann
Elizabeth Niemann Associates, Inc.
Louisville, KY
College of Engineering and Computer Sciences at the University of Central Florida
Orlando, FL
Ronald Noble
Noble Consultants, Inc.
Novato, CA
Douglas Noel
AMEC Earth & Environmental
Murfreesboro, TN
Mardjono Notodihardjo
Civil Engineering Department Tarumanagara University, Jakarta, Indonesia
JAKARTA BARAT, Indonesia

O

Molly O'Toole & Associates, LTD.
Lombard, IL
Ramchand Oad
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO
Jayantha Obeysekera
South Florida Water Management District
West Palm Beach , FL
Gerardo Ocanas
Huitt-Zollars, Inc.
Dallas, TX
A. Jacob Odgaard
University of Iowa
Iowa City, IA
Darren Olson
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
Rosemont, IL
John Onderdonk
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission
San Francisco, CA
Say Leong Ong
National University of Singapore
Singapore
Joseph Orlins
Alden Research Laboratory
Redmond, WA
Lindell Ormsbee
Kentucky Water Resources Research Institute
Lexington, KY
Avi Ostfeld
Israel Technion University
Haifa, Israel
Tim Osting
Aqua Strategies, Inc.
Buda, TX
George Oswald
Espey Consultants, Inc
Austin, TX
Derrik Owens
City of Pensacola
Pensacola, FL

P

Robert Padilla
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation
Albuquerque, NM
gary Palhegyi
Geosyntec Consultants
Oakland, CA
Richard Palmer
University of Washington
Seattle, WA
Timothy Pangburn
CRREL
Hanover, NH
Bijay Panigrahi
BPC Group Inc
Orlando, FL
Stavros Papadopulos
S. S. Papadopulos & Associates, Inc.
Bethesda, MD
Dewberry
New York, NY
David Parkhill
Montgomery, TX
Luis Parra-Rosales
Adams Engineering
Winchester, CA
Chandra Pathak
South Florida Water Management
Wellington, FL
David Patterson
Halff Associates, Inc.
Flower Mound, TX
Gregory S. Paxson
Schnabel Engineering
West Chester, PA
Hormoz Pazwash
BOSWELL ENGINEERING
CLIFTON, NJ
Linda D. Pechacek
LDP Consultants
Houston, TX
Jeffrey Pelletier
CDM
Abingdon, MD
Luis Pereira
Technical University of Lisbon
Lisbon , Portugal
Brown and Caldwell
West Palm Beach
David Peters
CivilTech Engineering, Inc.
CivilTech Engineering Inc., TX
Donald Phelps
Water Resources Engineering
Chelan, WA
Brett C. Phillips
Cardno NSW/ACT
New South Wales, Australia
Bryan Phinney
Keller Associates, Inc.
Pocatello, ID
George Pinder
University of Vermont
Burlington, VT
Nathan Pingel
David Ford Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Sacramento, CA
Robert Pitt
University of Alabama
Tuscaloosa , AL
Rayomnd Pittman
Thomas & Hutton Engineering
Savannah, GA
Michael A. Ports
Ports Engineering
Jacksonville, FL
Stanley  Postma 
MWH Americas, Inc.
South Jordan, UT
Nancy Powell
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
New Orleans, LA
David Powers
Michael Baker, Jr.
Ashland , VA
David P. Preusch
AB Consultants, Inc.
Windsor Mill, MD
Clifford A. Pugh
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation
Denver, CO
John Pulver
Consultant
Stockton, CA

Q

Denis Qualls
City of Dallas, Water Utilities
Dallas, TX
Marcus Quigley
Geosyntec Consultants
Brookline, MA
Rafael G. Quimpo
Pittsburgh, PA
Nigel Quinn
Berkeley National Laboratory
Sacramento, CA

R

Peter Rabbon
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Davis, CA
David Raff
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation
Denver, CO
Ken Rainwater
Texas Tech University
Lubbock, TX
David Ramirez
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
New Orleans, LA
Arcadis
Indianapolis, IN
Christopher Ranck
Malcolm Pirnie - ARCADIS
Indianapolis, IN
Timothy Randle
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation
Lakewood, CO
Srinivasan Rangarajan
HydroQual, Inc.
Bridgewater, NJ
Mizan Rashid 
Alden Research Laboratory
Redmond, WA
Chittaranjan Ray
University of Hawaii at Manoa
Honolulu, HI
J. Tom Ray
Lockwood, Andrews & Newnam, Inc.
Waco, TX
Daryoush Razavian
Olsson Associates
Lincoln, NE
Russell C. Reed
DOWL
Billings, MT
Andrew Reese
AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc.
Nashville , TN
John Replogle
USDA-ARS
Phoenix, AZ
Santiago  Reyna
Universidad Nacional de Cordoba
Cordoba, Argentina
William Rice
Hanson Professional Services
Springfield, IL
Dennis Richards
Pacific Advanced Civil Engineering, Inc.
Phoenix, AZ
Jerry Richardson
SCE UMKC
Overland Park, KS
John Ritchie
Hatch Ltd.
Surrey, BC, Canada
William Ritter
University of Delaware
Elkton, MD
Camp Dresser & McKee (CDM)
Maitland, FL
James Robinson
BP America Inc
Houston, TX
E. George Robison
McMillen, LLC
Boise, ID
Paul Rodman
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Fort Worth, TX
Larry Roesner
Colorado State University
Fort Collins , CO
Jerry Rogers
University of Houston
Houston, TX
Roddy Rogers
City Utilities
Sprinfield, MO
Malroz Engineering
Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Steven Rose
Malroz Engineering Inc.
Kingston, Ontario
Garland P. Rose, Jr.
Barge Waggoner Sumner and Cannon, Inc.
Nashville, TN
Robert Roseen
Geosyntec Consultants
Durham, NH
Lawrence Roth
ARCADIS, U.S., Inc.
Roseville, CA
Blake Rothfuss
Jacobs Associates
Lafayette, CA
Nicole Rowan
CDM
Denver, CO
Charles Rowney
ACR
Longwood, FL
Mark Henry Rubarenzya
SMEC International (Pty) Ltd.
Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
Edmond J. Russo, Jr.
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Vicksburg, MS
Robert J. Ryan
Temple University
Philadelphia, PA
Bruce Rydbeck
Desarrollo Comunitario Vozandes
QUITO, Ecuador
Andrea Ryon
HDR
Arlington, VA

S

Goloka Behari Sahoo
University of California - Davis
Davis, CA
Andrés A. Salazar
Walter P. Moore and Associates, Inc.
Pearland, TX
Elfatih Salim
Fairfax County Government
Fairfax, VA
David Sample
Brown and Caldwell
Atlanta, GA
Siva Sangameswaran
Dewberry Consultants, Inc.
Fairfax, VA
Michael Savage
CDM
Irvine, CA
David Schaad
Duke University
Durham, NC
Gary Schaefer
Hey and Associates, Inc.
Volo, IL
James D. Schall
Ayres Associates
Fort Collins, CO
Kyle Schilling
CDM (retired)
Stafford, VA
Paul Schlindwein
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
Shelbyville, KY
Michael F. Schmidt
CDM Smith
Jacksonville, FL
Art R. Schmidt, III
University of Illinois
Tolono, IL
James Scholl
Malcolm Pirnie, Inc.
E Lansing , MI
Robert Schreiber
CDM
Newton, MA
Marc Schulte
RoseWater Engineering
Seattle, WA
Nancy Schultz
CH2M HILL
Loveland, OH
Michael Schwar
HNTB Corporation
Mukwonago, WI
Mary Searing
Stantec Consulting Services Inc
Louisville, KY
Sharika Senarath
AIR Worldwide Corporation
San Francisco, CA
Charles Shadie
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Vicksburg, MS
Uzair Shamsi
ATS-Chester Engineers
Aliquippa, PA
Manju Sharma
Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago
Chicago , IL
Mohsen Sherif
United Arab Emirates University
Al Ain, UAE
Kevin Sherman
Quanics, Inc.
Campbellsburg, KY
Benjamin Sherman
CDM Smith
Nashville, TN
Peter Sheydayi
Ventura County Watershed
Ventura, CA
Fletcher Shields
USDA-ARS
Oxford, MS
Parmeshwar Shrestha
Exponent, Inc.
Ladera Ranch, CA
Vikram Shrivastava
Dewberry, LLC
Fairfax, VA
John Sikora
URS
Glenwood Spgs, CO
Slobodan Simonovic
University of Western Ontario
London, Ontario, Canada
Harold D. Simpson
Consulting Engineer
Centennial, CO
Texas A&M University
College Station, TX
Walter E. Skipwith
Halff Associates
Richardson, TX
Thomas Smith
Trinity Green Services, LLC
Lewisville, TX
James A. Smith
University of Virginia
Charlottesville, VA
David Smith
WEST Consultants
Escondido , CA
Leland A. Smith
George & Associates Consulting Engineers, Inc
Tallahassee, FL
Jerry Snyder
Snyder Environmental Engineering Associates
Audubon, PA
Mark Snyder
Black & Veatch
Kansas City, MO
Cecil Soileau
BGC Engineering, Inc.
Metarie, LA
Eric Solano
RTI International
Research Triangle Park, NC
Ruben Solis
Texas Water Development Board
Austin, TX
Marc  Solomon   
Winzler Kelly
Wynnewood, PA
Otis Sproul
University of New Hampshire
Durham, NH
Venkataraman R. Sridhar
Virginia Tech.
Blacksburg, VA
Peter Stahre
Malmo Water & Wastewater Works
Malmo, Sweden
Kansas State University
Westmoreland, KS
Kenneth Steele
Consultant
Stockton, CA
Stuart Stein
GKY Associates, Inc.
Vienna , VA
Dragoslav Stephanovic
WEST Consultants
San Diego , CA
David Stewart
Stewart Enviromental Consultants
Fort Collins, CO
James Stiman
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Rock Island, IL
Steven L. Stockton
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Washington, DC
Mark Stone
University of New Mexico
Albuquerque, NM
Stuart Styles
California Polytechnic State Unv
Morro Bay, CA
Golder Associates
Mt. Laurel, NJ
Tzouh-Ying Su
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Chicago, IL
Vincent Su
County of Ventura
Ventura, CA
S.T. Su
Danville, CA
Yung-Hsin Sun
MWH Americas, Inc.
Sacramento, CA
Wen-Pei Sung
National Chin-Yi University of Technology, Taiwan
Taiping, Taiwan
Rao Y. Surampalli
Global Institute for Energy, Environment and Sustainability
Lenexa, KS
Ken Susilo
Geosyntec Consultants
Culver City, CA
Robert Swain
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation
Denver, CO

T

Anthony Tafuri
U.S. EPA
Edison , NJ
Manabu Tagomori
Oceanit, Inc.
Honolulu, HI
Michael Talbott
Harris County Flood Control District
Houston, TX
Jeffrey W. Talley
U.S. Army Reserve Command
Fort Myer, VA
Florida International University
Coral Gables, FL
Mohamed Tarifi
Sustainability, LLC
Hillsboro Beach, FL
RBF Consulting
Carlsbad, CA
Martin Teal
WEST Consultants
San Diego, CA
Darrel M. Temple
Stillwater, OK
Gregg Ten Eyck
Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc.
Denver , CO
Nicholas Textor
CTE Engineers, Inc.
Chicago, IL
David S. Thaler
D.S. Thaler & Associates, LLC
Baltimore, MD
Oklahoma State University
Stillwater, OK
William Thomas
Lousisiana State Unv.
Clinton, MS
David B. Thompson
R.O. Anderson
Minden, NV
Sasa Tomic
HDR
New York, NY
Robert Traver
Villanova University
Villanova, PA
Brent Travis
WEST Consultants, Inc.
Tempe, AZ
Christopher Trefry
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Rock Island, IL
Dennis D. Truax
Mississippi State University
Mississippi State, MS
George Tsakiris
National Technical Univ. of Athens
Athens, Greece
Oregon State University
Corvallis, OR
U.S. Geological Survey
Breaux Bridge, LA
D. Phil Turnipseed
Turnipseed Consulting
Breaux Bridge, LA
Ben Tustison
MBK Engineers
Sacramento, CA
Harry Tuvel
TUVEL CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES
Ridgefield, NJ
Aditya Tyagi
CH2M HILL
Austin, TX

U

Ben Urbonas
Urban Drainage and flood Control District (retired)
Denver, CO

V

U.S. Army Corps of Engineers (USACE)
Washington, DC
Water Resources Consulting Services
Palm Desert, CA
Donald Van Sickle
Turner, Collie & Braden
Houston , TX
Donald Van Sickle
Houston, TX
Brian J. Van Weele
Parsons Brinckerhoff
San Francisco, CA
Mark J. Vanarelli
Golden, CO
Haralambos Vasiliadis
City College of New York
Bayside, NY
Oscar Vera
Liquid Solutions Group, LLC
Geneva, FL
Rene Vermeeren
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Huntington Beach, CA
Guillermo J. Vicens
CDM Smith
Cambridge, MA
Patrick Victor
CDM
Jacksonville, FL
Randolph Videkovich
Donahue & Associates, Inc.
Waukesha, WI
Craig Von Bargen
CDM Smith
Honolulu, HI

v

Laurens van der Tak
CH2M Hill
Silver Spring, MD

W

Richard Wagner
CDM
St. Johns , FL
Todd Wagner
Dept. of Public Works, Springfield
Springfield, MO
Brian Wahlin
WEST Consultants
Chandler , AZ
Stuart Walesh
SoGo Walesh Consulting
Englewood, FL
Wynn Walker
Utah State University
Logan , UT
Watearth, Inc.
Houston, TX
Thomas Walski
Haested Methods, Inc.
Nanticoke , PA
Raymond Walton
WEST Consultants
Bellevue, WA
Yong Wang
City of Houston, Public Works & Engineering
Houston, TX
Sam Wang
University of Mississippi
University , MS
Martin Wanielista
University of Central Florida
Orlando , FL
John Warwick
Nevada System of Higher Education
Reno , NV
David J. Watson
Duke Energy
Charlotte, NC
Brian J. Watson
Tetra Tech
Atlanta, GA
Chester Watson
Colorado State University
Fort Collins, CO
CDM
New Orleans, LA
William Weaver
STS Consultants, Ltd.
Glenview, IL
Jerry Webb
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Culloden, WV
Javier Weckmann
Tetra Tech, Inc.
San Bernardino, CA
H. Wehrmann
Illinois State Water Survey
Champaign , IL
Glen Floyd Weien
San Diego, CA
William J. Weiss
Hazen and Sawyer, P.C.
Baltimore, MD
W.E. Bill West
Guadalupe-Blanco River Authority
Seguin, TX
David Weston
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Jacksonville, FL
David White
Wade Trim
Fishers, IN
Gilbert Greenway White
Intergraph Corp.
Madison, AL
P. Whitlock
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, Ltd.
Rosemont, IL
Jeffrey A. Wickenkamp
Hey and Associates, Inc.
Chicago, IL
Jennifer Wiewiora Nunn
Altamonte Springs, FL
Raymond Will
Todd Engineers
Emeryville, CA
Bennington Willardson
California Watershed Engineering
Springville, UT
David Williams
PBS&J
Denver, CO
Mark Wilsnack
South Florida Water Mgmt Dist
Loxahatchee, FL
Joseph Windham
U.S. Army of Corps of Engineers
Vicksburg, MS
Walter Winn
Winn Professional Engineers & Constructors, LLC
Longview, TX
Matthias Wittenberg
Chesapeake, VA
Kevin Wolfe
Civil Environmental Consultants, Inc.
Nashville, TN
C. Gary Wolff
Otak, Inc.
Portland, OR
Don Wood
KYPIPE, LLC
Lexington, KY
Lawrence Woodbury
Houston Engineering, Inc.
Fargo, ND
Mark W. Woodson
Woodson Engineering & Surveying, Inc.
Flagstaff, AZ
Leonard Wright
Caroloo Engineers
Boulder, CO
Wright Water Engineers, Inc.
Denver, CO
Ralph A. Wurbs
Texas A&M University
College Station, TX
Ronald Wycoff
Water Supply Solutions (retired)
Gainesville , FL

X

Yiying Xiong
YSJ International
Madison, WI

Y

Song-Kai Yan
Chih T. Yang
Colorado State University
Carlsbad, CA
Yingping Yang
U.S. Environmental Protection Agency
Cincinnati, OH
Mehmet C. Yavas
Atkins Global
Orange, CA
Jungston Yean
Lake Forest, CA
William W.G. Yeh
University of California at Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
Michael Yeosock
Connecticut Department of Public Works
White Plains, NY
Shaw Lei Yu
Oakton, VA
Fangxin Yu
City of Austin Watershed Protection Department
Austin, TX
Andrew C. Yung
WALTER P MOORE
The Woodlands, TX

Z

Rafael Zarate
Consagua
Guanajuato, Mexico
Daniel N. Zell
AECOM Saudi Arabia
Tampa, FL
Dawit Zeweldi
Dewberry, LLC
Denton, TX
Tian Zhang
University of Nebraska
Omaha, NE
Liqiong Zhang
South Florida Water Management District
Wellington, FL
Tom Zigterman
Stanford University
Palo Alto, CA
Darell D. Zimbelman
Water Systems Operations and Management, LLC
Windsor, CO
Darell Zimbelman
Water System Operations & Management, LLC
Loveland, CO
Jon Zufelt
HDR, Inc.
Eagle River, AK
George Zukovs
XCG Consultants, LTD
Oakville, Ontario, Canada